Our Team


Our incredible & experienced
team is the fuel that

powers our processes

powers our

processes


With 40 years in business and millions of square feet manufactured, you would expect our equipment to be the star of the show. But we are only successful because we are built on the talents and passions of people.

Our incredible & experienced
team is the fuel that

powers our processes


powers our

processes

With 40 years in business and hundreds of thousands of square feet manufactured, you would expect our equipment to be the star of the show. But we are only successful because we are built on the talents and passions of people.
Sales
Estimating
Engineering
Production
Admin
Marketing
Facilities

Administration


Image
Nikki Packo
Receptionist
 
 
 

Direct Sales


Image
Jim McManus
Director of Territory Sales
Image
Jared Atherton
Eastern Regional Sales Manager
Image
Adam Bresson
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Bart Ash
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Brandon Hatley
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Chance Blankenship
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Chris Blythe
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Cody Reed
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Derek Carpenter
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Douglas Wright
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Eric Highsmith
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Eric Huey
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Jason Betar
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Justin Umbower
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Lauren Gedeon
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Michael Kolman
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Nick Allen
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Patrick Mooney
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Richard Day
Regional Sales Representative
Image
T Jay Dellinger
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Tim Droney
Regional Sales Representative
Image
Wesley Snyder
Regional Sales Representative
 
 

Endure


Image
Caleb Austin
Endure Program Manager
Image
Caitlin Dunlop
Endure Project Manager and Logisics Specialist
Image
Cameron Reyes
Endure Project Manager and Estimator
 

Engineering


Image
John Kolb
Director of Engineering and Architectural Sales
Image
Tom Anderson
Engineering Manager
Image
Chris Donaldson
Project Engineer
Image
Corey Farnsworth
Project Engineer
Image
Pete Arnold
Project Engineer
Image
Tom Rice
Project Engineer
Image
Chuck Prescott
Design Engineer
Image
James Huff
Design Engineer

Estimating


Image
Patrick Donovan
Estimating Manager
Image
Brad Watts
Senior Estimator
Image
Sam Moore
Senior Estimator
Image
Mike Rainbolt
Estimator
Image
Ross Cassity
Estimator/Engineer
 
 
 

Facilities


Image
Mike Mackin
Facilities Manager
Image
Brad Smith
Maintenance
Image
Caleb Robison
Maintenance
Image
Kyle Norwood
Maintenance
Image
Scott Tosi
Maintenance
Image
Brian Dowd
Executive Chef
 
 

Finance


Image
Ronni Mungin
Accounts Receivable
Image
Vincent Neugent
Administration Manager
Image
Jerry Macho
ERP and Cost Accounting Manager
Image
Bryant Vasquez
Staff Accountant
Image
Alex Hayden
Financial Analyst
 
 
 

HR


Image
Matthew Robison
Human Resources Administrator
 
 
 

International


Image
Pablo Quinones
Latin America Sales Representative
 

Special Projects


Image
Nick Mastrogiovanni
Special Projects Sales Representative
 

IT


Image
Joseph Lemos
Director of Information Technology
Image
Allison Cunningham
Network Administrator
 
 

Marketing & Sustainability


Image
Aaron Journot
Director of Marketing and Sustainability
Image
Jesse Reyes
Senior Marketing Coordinator
Image
Ashley Boutwell
Marketing Coordinator
Image
Ethan Robison
Printer

National Accounts


Image
Andrew Seidel
Director - Global Accounts
Image
Brandon Byrd
National Accounts Sales Representative
Image
Marwan Shatila
National Accounts Sales Representative
Image
Stan Kaleta
National Accounts Sales Representative
Image
Zach McManus
National Accounts Sales Representative
 
 
 

OPERATIONS


Image
Wayne Robison
President/CEO
Image
Eleanor Robison
Corporate Secretary
Image
Caleb Diffell
Chief Financial Officer
 

Production


Image
Alejandro Fernandez-Veraud
Production Manager
Image
Jeff Flynn
Sample & Finishing Department Manager
Image
Kevin Valentine
Finishing Supervisor
Image
Eugene Crotts
Veneers Supervisor
Image
Dave Mills
Veneers Supervisor
Image
Phyllis Walker
Solid Wood Supervisor
Image
Mark Norman
Solid Wood Supervisor
Image
Matt Corson
CNC Department Supervisor
Image
Tommy Rinehart
Installation Specialist
Image
Tom Pietrucha
Manufacturing Engineer/CNC Programmer
Image
Brian Mazat
Packing and Shipping Supervisor
Image
Adam Burkholder
Quality Control Specialist

Production Team


Image
Plant Personnel
Production Team
 

Project Management


Image
John Robison
Project Manager
Image
Matheus Menezes
Project Manager
 
 

Purchasing


Image
Jonathan Robison
Purchasing Manager
Image
Tim Tyler
Inventory Control and Materials Manager
 
 

Select n' Ship


Image
Angela Marzak
Select n' Ship Manager
 
 
 

Shipping


Image
Teri Moore
Shipping & Logistics Coordinator
 
 
 

Samples


Image
Jeff Mulvaney
Finishing Specialist
Image
Tammy Mulvaney
Finishing Specialist